April
So. 21.04.2024 ab 10:30 Uhr Saisoneröffnungsturnier
Di. 30.04.2024 16:00 Uhr KFBKA SuS Wesel 1 - Buschhausener TC 1
Mai
Sa. 04.05.2024 09:00 Uhr M15BKB SuS Wesel 1 - BW Spellen 2
Sa. 04.05.2024 14:00 Uhr H55BL SuS Wesel 1 - TC Raffelberg 1
Sa. 04.05.2024 14:00 Uhr D55BL4 SuS Wesel 1 - STV Hünxe 1
So. 05.05.2024 09:00 Uhr H00BKA SuS Wesel 1 - TC Selbeck 1
So. 05.05.2024 09:00 Uhr D30 BKB SuS Wesel 2- Tennisclub Königshardt 1
So. 05.05.2024 14:30 Uhr D00BKC SuS Wesel 2 - SV Haldern 1
Di. 07.05.2024 10:00 Uhr H652.VL4 SuS Wesel 1 - TV Burgaltendorf 1
Di. 07.05.2024 16:00 Uhr KFBKA SuS Wesel 1 - Club Raffelberg 1
Sa. 11.05.2024 14:00 Uhr D50BL SuS Wesel 1 - TC Raadt 1
Sa. 11.05.2024 14:00 Uhr H501.VL SuS Wesel 1 - Lintorfer TC 1
So. 12.05.2024 09:00 Uhr H30BKA SuS Wesel 1 - TC Selbeck 1
So. 12.05.2024 09:00 Uhr D30 BKB SuS Wesel 2 - MTV Kahlenberg 1
So. 12.05.2024 14:30 Uhr H00BKC SuS Wesel 3 - TK 78 Oberhausen 5
So. 12.05.2024 14:30 Uhr D00BKC SuS Wesel 2 - TC Brünen 1
Di. 14.05.2024 16:00 Uhr KFBKA SuS Wesel 1 - RW Dinslaken 1
Mo. 20.05.2024 ab 10:00 Uhr Pfingstturnier
Di. 21.05.2024 10:00 Uhr H652.VL4 SuS Wesel 1 - Eintracht Duisburg 1
Sa. 25.05.2024 09:00 Uhr W12BKB SuS Wesel 1 - TuB Bocholt 1
Sa. 25.05.2024 14:00 Uhr D30BL SuS Wesel 1 - BW Sterkrade 1
Sa. 25.05.2024 14:00 Uhr H501.VL SuS Wesel 1 - TSG Benrath 1
So. 26.05.2024 09:00 Uhr H00BKC SuS Wesel 2 - Buschhausener TC 2
Juni
Di. 04.06.2024 10:00 Uhr H652.VL4 SuS Wesel 1 - TSV Ruhrfeld 1
Sa. 08.06.2024 14:00 Uhr D50BL SuS Wesel 1 - Turnerschaft Rahm 1
Sa. 08.06.2024 14:00 Uhr D55BL4 SuS Wesel 1 - Dinslakener BW 1
So. 09.06.2024 09:00 Uhr D00BKA SuS Wesel 1 - SV Friedrichsfeld 1
So. 09.06.2024 09:00 Uhr D30 BKB SuS Wesel 2 - BW Spellen 1
So. 09.06.2024 14:30 Uhr H00BKC SuS Wesel 3 - TC Selbeck 2
So. 09.06.2024 14:30 Uhr H00BKC SuS Wesel 2 - TSV Bocholt 1
Fr. 14.06.2024 16:00 Uhr M18BKA SuS Wesel 1 - Kahlenberger HTC 2
Sa. 15.06.2024 09:00 Uhr M15BKB SuS Wesel 1 - RW Dinslaken 2
Sa. 15.06.2024 14:00 Uhr D50BL SuS Wesel 1 - RG Obrighoven 1
Sa. 15.06.2024 14:00 Uhr H55BL SuS Wesel 1 - DSC Preußen 1
So. 16.06.2024 09:00 Uhr D00BKA SuS Wesel 1 - BW Spellen 1
So. 16.06.2024 09:00 Uhr H00BKA SuS Wesel 1 - Bocholter BW 1
So. 16.06.2024 14:30 Uhr H00BKC SuS Wesel 2 - BW Flüren 3
Sa. 22.06.2024 14:00 Uhr D30BL SuS Wesel 1 - STV Hünxe 1
Sa. 22.06.2024 14:00 Uhr H00BKA SuS Wesel 1 - Jahn Hiesfeld 1
So. 23.06.2024 09:00 Uhr H00BKC SuS Wesel 3 - RW Dinslaken 3
So. 23.06.2024 09:00 Uhr H30BKA SuS Wesel 1 - VfB Lohberg 1
Di. 25.06.2024 10:00 Uhr H652.VL4 SuS Wesel 1 - SV RW Elfgen 1
Sa. 29.06.2024 14:00 Uhr H55BL SuS Wesel 1 - Post-Sportverein 1
Sa. 29.06.2024 14:00 Uhr D55BL4 SuS Wesel 1 - RG Voerde 1
Juli
Mo. 08.07.2024 bis So. 14.07.2024 Ranglistenturnier
Sa. 20.07.2024 Sommer LK Turnier - Einzel
So. 21.07.2024 Sommer LK Turnier - Doppel
Sa. 27.07.2024 Sommer LK Turnier - Einzel
So. 28.07.2024 Sommer LK Turnier - Mixed
August
Sa. 03.08.2024 Sommer LK Turnier - Doppel
So. 04.08.2024 Sommer LK Turnier - Einzel
Sa. 10.08.2024 Sommer LK Turnier - Mixed
So. 11.08.2024 Sommer LK Turnier - Einzel
Sa. 17.08.2024 Sommer LK Turnier - Einzel
So. 18.08.2024 Sommer LK Turnier - Doppel
Mi. 28.08.2024 16:00 Uhr X10BKA SuS Wesel 1 - RG Voerde 1
Sa. 31.08.2024 09:00 Uhr W12BKB SuS Wesel 1 - SV Friedrichsfeld 1
Mi. 21.08.2024 bis So. 08.09.2024 Weseler Stadtmeisterschaften